A - D

Abbes, Sharyn, Mathematics
Abubakari, Nurideen, Mathematics
Adkisson, Hailey, Communication
Aflatooni, Arfa, Sociology
Agnew, Virgil, Developmental Studies
Alfsen, Sheila, Physical Sciences
Alves, Olem, Performing Arts
Alvin, John, Heavy Equipment/Diesel
Anderson-Wales, Audrey, Culinary Arts
Bahr, Rick, Machine Tool Technology
Bain, Lynn, Career Life Planning
Ballard, Scott, Non-Destructive Testing
Bannerman, Ren, Agricultural Sciences
Banuelos, Peter, English
Barbee, Lou, Machine Tool
Barrett, Johnner, Mathematics
Barton, Lew, Computer Aided Design and Drafting
Baskerville, Linda, Health and Human Performance
Bean, Mindy, Business Management
Beane, Melinda, Social Science
Becker, Dave, Computer Programming and Networking
Bell, Jim, Geography & Anthropology
Berry, Chris, Machine Tool Technology
Biber, Lacie, Social Science
Bird, David, Cooperative Work Experience
Black, Tim, Communication
Bockoven, David, English / Writing
Bordes, Chad, Business Management
Borman, Mary, Mathematics
Boro-Boswell, Diana, First-Year Experience
Bower, Joyce, English / Writing
Bowles, Joe, Physical Sciences
Breeden, Shobana, English
Bricker, Steven, Welding Technology
Brown, Tim, Mathematics
Brown, Elijah, Criminal Justice
Brown, Michael, Welding Technology
Burchard, Russ, Mathematics
Burdon, Kimberly, Communication
Burke, Claire, Mathematics
Bushnell, Tyler, PE/Health
Buttrick, David, Social Science
Caddy, Sheryl, Nursing
Caffarella, Jason, Performing Arts
Camp, Rob, Career Exploration
Campbell, John, English
Campbell, Mary, Mathematics
Campus, EAI, test
Cantrell, Mark, Computer Systems
Caprario-Ulrich, Kathleen, Visual Arts
Care, Ron, Computer Aided Design and Drafting
Carlson, Ellen, Education/Child and Family Studies
Carman, Brad, PE/Health
Carmichael, Perry, Computer Aided Design and Drafting
Carr, Lena, Apprenticeship
Carr, Nick, Mathematics
Carter, Rod, Criminal Justice
Carter, Deron, Physical Sciences
Casas, Margarita, Foreign Language
Cedar, Robin, English
Chamberlain, Erin, Biological Sciences
Chambers, Karyn, English
Chapman, Esther, Mathematics
Childers, Laurie, Ceramics
Chronicle, Lindsey, Dental
Clark, Doug, Political Science / History
Clark, Phil, Computer Aided Design and Drafting
Clark, Kim, Nursing
Clayton, Jennifer, Diagnostic Imaging
Clement, Alison, English
Coe, Jerry, Medical Assistant, Faculty
Coffeen, Warren, Biological Sciences
Coleman, Greg, Biology
Collins, Joseph, Mathematics
Colvin, Maddison, Studio Art
Cook, Erin, Communication
Corder, Steve, Criminal Justice
Costagliola, Claudia, Foreign Languages
Costin, Ric, Computer Aided Design and Drafting
Cox, Lynne, Developmental Studies
Crabill, Jeff, Mathematics
Cyphert, Norma, Health Occupations
Dance, Darci, Psychology
Daniels, Sean, Physical Sciences
De Luna, Luis, Graphic Arts
Denning, Catherine, Art History
DeRamus, Holly, Environmental Technology
Dickey, Eric, English
Dickson, Caleb, Business Management
Dickson-Self, Ken, Mechatronics
Dompier, Linda, Apprenticeship
Donadio, Lou, Health and Human Performance
Donaghy Cannon, Misty, Biological Sciences
Dowless, Dean, Welding
Dray, Emily, Advising Center
Dubanoski, Matt, Automotive Technology
Dudzik, Miranda, Biological Sciences
Duffin, Robert, Physical Sciences
Duncan, Hollis, Mathematics
Durling, Kathy, Medical Assistant, Faculty
Durling, Rick, Medical Assistant, Faculty
Dusseau, Tracy, Center for Accessibility Resources

E - I

Earls, Amy, Developmental Studies
Edell, Miriam, Agricultural Sciences
Edwards, Debra, Social Science
Egan, Brian B., English/Writing
Ehlers, RJ, Automotive Technology
Elvin, John, Performing Arts
Engen, Amy, Mathematics
Ernst, Ted, Ceramics
Falk, Cindy, PE/Health
Felmley, Amy, Social Science
Fichtner, Sandy, Developmental Studies
Filley, Jan, Education/Child and Family Studies
Finer, Cassie, Business Management
Fisher, Holly, Health and Human Performance
Fleming, Will, English/Writing
Flesch, Jeff, Education/Child and Family Studies
Fletcher, Rachel, ELA
Flores, Marlon, Mathematics
Forbes, Steve, Business Management
Ford, Loren, Social Science
Francis, Nicole, Mathematics
Franklin, Lewis, Graphic Arts
Fraser Hevlin, Jan, Advising Center
Frazier, Jayme, PE/Health
Freeman, Misty, Sociology
Fuller, Stephen, MicroEnterprise
Fuller, Brian, Social Science
Gallagher, Katelin, Health and Human Performance
Gerger, Stacey, Dental
Gerig, Patty, Performing Arts
Gibbs, Richard, PE/Health
Gibson, Jerod, Health and Human Performance
Glaeser, Rachel, Biological Sciences
Glunz, Heidi, Engineering Transfer
Gooch, Cindy, Animal Science
Gordon, Matt, Social Science
Gratz, Kim, English
Green, Josh, Culinary Arts
Griffin, Robert, Criminal Justice
Groven, Kathleen, PE/Health
Guerra, Teresa, Health and Human Performance
Hamilton, Julene, Developmental Studies
Hansen-Prince, Carley, Diagnostic Imaging
Hanson, Craig, Performing Arts
Hanson, Josh, Mechatronics
Harbert, Shannon, Mathematics
Harms, Erica, Mathematics
Harper, Zach, Communication
Harrison, Robert, Social Science
Hartman, Everett, Health and Human Performance
Havet, Isabelle, Visual Arts
Hawkins, Richenda, Library
Haynes, Cherie, Mathematics
Herring, Heidi, Biological Sciences
Herrold, Debbie, PE/Health
Hibbard, Paul, Business Management
Hill, Heather, Physical Sciences
Hobson, Linda, Adult Basic Education/GED
Hoffman, Jamie, Physical Sciences
Hood, Jacob, Communication
Hoogesteger, Lisa, Advising Center
Horst-Apodaca, Christina, Health Occupations
Houde, Terri, Business and Employer Services
Howell, Jodi, English/Writing
Hruschka, Michael, Mathematics
Hughes, Laura, Visual Arts
Hunsaker, Diane, Mathematics
Ivey, Tinamarie, Performing Arts

J - N

Jacobs, Rachel, Biological Sciences
Jarschke, John, Culinary Arts
Jeanseau, Brian, Social Science
Jess, Joseph, Computer Systems
Johnson, Theresa, Health and Human Performance
Johnson, Tom, Criminal Justice
Johnson, Forrest, English/Writing
Jones, Phillip, Mathematics
Jones, Laura, Social Science
Jones, Scottie, MicroEnterprise
Joseph, Sharla, ELA
Jouglard, Sandra, Water, Environment and Technology
Kaio, Aaron, Communication
Karnes, Adam, English
Kart, Carrie, Advising Center
Keady, Brian, Foreign Language
Keathley, Mandy, Visual Arts
Kemper, Troy, Water, Environment and Technology
Kepka, Jennifer, English/Writing
Ketler, Dave, Welding
Ketterman, Todd, Culinary Arts
Khan, Zakir, Communication
Khuu, Trisha, Biological Sciences
Kidd, David, Civil Engineering
Killingsworth, Debbie, English
King, Gregory, Refrigeration, Heating & AC
King, Toni, Physical Science
Kittredge, Clive, Chemistry
Klampe, Rick, Animal Science
Klampe, Angie, Advising Center
Krajkowski, Alex, Visual Arts
Krefft, Kevin, Environmental Technology
Krolick, Phil, Automotive
Krug, Joe, Criminal Justice
Kunecka, Marta, Social Science
Lade, Andrew, Physical Sciences
Lara, Lorraine, Healthcare Occupations
LaRoux, Charlene, Biological Sciences
Lassen, Bonnie, Nursing
Laukkanen, Kaisa, Health and Human Performance
Lebsack, Carolyn, Biology
Lebsack, Stephen, Biology
Lehman, Twila, Faculty
Leung, Stanley, Mathematics
Lewis, Rob, Mathematics
Lindsey, Julie, Business Management
Longo, Bob, Business Management
Looney, Jim, Biological Sciences
Mack, Dave, Mechatronics
MacKenzie, Lenz, Physical Sciences
Madriaga, Charles, Advising Center
Madriaga, Tiffany, Advising Center
Magee, Aoife, Education/Child and Family Studies
Magnuson, Karin, Training, Business Employer Services
Magratten, Anne, Visual Arts
Manning, Gretchen, Culinary Arts
Massey, Crystal, Nursing
Mattson, Anne, Part-time Faculty
Maurer, Roger, Mathematics
Maurer, Vikki, Mathematics
Mayfield, Mary, ABE/GED
Mayjor, Jeannie, PE/Health
McAleer, Scott, Social Science
McDonald, Shawn, Chemistry
Mcfee, Scott, Social Science
McGhee, Ramycia, English
McKirdy, Monica, Criminal Justice
McKitterick, Renee, Visual Arts
McLagan, Pam, English/Writing
Mehdi, Hassan, Mathematics
Merino, Paula, Diagnostic Imaging
Michalik, Bea, Mathematics
Michaud, Adam, English
Middleton, Steve, Machine Tool Technology
Millet, Terrance, English / Writing
Miyagishima, Bryan, Library
Moling, Marci, Physical Sciences
Moody, Barbara, Education/Child & Family Studies
Moore, Marge, PE/Health
Moran, Cameren, Welding Technology
Moraru, Gail, Biological Sciences
Morgan, Cait, Advising Center
Morre, Susan, Biological Sciences
Morris, June, Social Science
Morris, Teryk, Machine Tool Technology
Mosser, Sarah, Developmental Studies
Moyer, Beth, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Mulatero Ferrando, Oriana, Communication
Mulder, Greg, Physical Science
Munsee, Craig, Engineering Transfer
Murphey, Kristi, PE/Health
Myers, Andy, Art
Myers, Lee, Business Management
Nachtigall, Stephen, Studio Art
Nichols, Bond, Developmental Studies
Niedermann, John, Machine Tool
Nordby, Chelsea, Social Science
Nuno, Natasha, Biological Sciences

O - S

Oakes-Miller, Hollie, Physical Sciences
O'Boyle, Sherry, Business and Employer Services
Ocampo, Raymund, Performing Arts
Otto, Rebecca, Accelerated Short Term Training
Ourada, Verna, Education/Child and Family Studies
Painter, Mashelle, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Palmer, Callie, English
Parent, Mark, Automotive Technology
Paris, Joe, Computer Systems
Pattawong, Ommidala, Physical Sciences
Payton, Barry, Heavy Equipment/Diesel Technology
Pearce, Liz, Education/Child & Family Studies
Peterson, Luke, Visual Arts
Peterson-Aynes, Susan, Health and Human Performance
Phelps, Wendy, Business Management
Pilkerton, Wendy, Foreign Languages
Powell, Ryan, Machine Tool Technology
Priestman, Ian, Business and Supervision
Priewe, Rob, English/Writing
Rachel, Fletcher, Literacy Coordinator
Radke, Paul, Heavy Equipment/Diesel Technology
Rajabzadeh, Ahmad, Mathematics
Rajabzadeh, Ahmad, Physical Science
Randall, Carrie, Advising Center
Reed, Brian, Engineering
Reedy, Susan, Education/Child and Family Studies
Renne, Michael, Mathematics
Ribeiro, Subbappa, Health and Human Performance
Ridley, Peggy, Polysomnographic Technology
Riseley, Chris, English/Writing
Rizk, Ziko, Computer Systems
Roberson, Daniel, Health and Human Performance
Roberts, Wendy, Computer Systems
Robins-Miller, Susan, Computer Systems
Robins-Miller, Susan, Phlebotomy
Rodriguez, Ricardo, Adult Basic Education/GED
Rogers, Sheri, Mathematics
Rogow, David, Chemistry
Rose, Marc, Welding Technology
Ross, Bob, Biology
Rowton, Paul, Mathematics
Ruderman, Chris, Business Management
Ruiz, David, Mechatronics
Rush, Matt, English
Rust, Stephen, English
Saceda, Rachelle, Education/Child and Family Studies
Sadeghihosseinabadi, Omid, Physical Sciences
Sandberg, Jane, Library
Sanders, Katherine, Health and Human Performance
Sangsupan, Hathai, Agricultural Sciences
Scheirer, Ryan, Physical Sciences
Scherr, Melissa, Biological Sciences
Schiedler, Bryan, Automotive
Schlegelmann, Paul, Computer Systems
Schmidgall, Matt, English
Schmidt, Andres, Physical Sciences
Schultz, Nannette, English
Schutfort, Juli, Mathematics
Seaders, Nicole, Mathematics
Seiter, Stefan, Agriculture / Horticulture
Sessions-Riseley, Kory, Developmental Studies
Shanks, Marcy, Nursing
Sharman, Ron, Environmental Technology
Shear, Jo, Occupational Therapy Assistant
Shell, Malinda, Adult Re-Entry/Career Pathways
Shinkle, Sandra, Advising Center
Short, Jared, Communication
Signs, Shelly, Business Management
Sills, Natasha, Mathematics
Six, Valerie, Advising Center
Skarda, Steve, Biology
Smars, Bjorn, Developmental Studies
Smith, Cassie, English
Snyder, Wes, English
Sobotka, Clare, Destination Graduation
Solada, Katharine, Physical Sciences
Son, Rachana, English
Spain, Linda, English / Writing
Spasaro, Michael, Criminal Justice
Spayd, Lee, Computer Aided Design and Drafting
Spencer, Angela, High School Partnerships
Spencer, Shari, Nursing
Steffen, Suzi, English
Stetz-Waters, Karelia, English/Writing
Stevens, Christy, Education/Child & Family Studies
Stevens, Brian, Water, Environment and Technology
Stone, Dan, Performing Arts
Storrs, Mike, Mathematics
Striker, Tristan, English
Strooband, Jenny, Animal Science
Swanson, Parker, Computer Programming, Networks & Oper. Sys
Sweet, John, Engineering Transfer

T - Z

Tadday, Ralph, Physical Sciences
Taff, Keri, Graphic Arts
Tanner, Kaye, Mathematics
Terrell, Caitlyn, Nursing
Thatcher, Evan, Physical Sciences
Thomas, Mike, Agricultural Sciences
Thommen, Linda, Education/Child and Family Studies
Thompson, Kristina, Nursing
Thompson, Anna, Communication
Thompson Graham, Joyce, ELA
Thygeson, Caralee, Criminal Justice
Tierney, Keith, Business Management
Tiffany, Carmen, Visual Arts
Tillman, Rosemarie, Communication
Timm, Anne, Foreign Languages
Tokarczyk, Katie, Nursing
Tollefson, Kimra, Nursing
Trask, Donna, English/Writing
Traylor, Bryan, Education/Child and Family Studies
Tuminello, Joey, Philosophy
Tyler, Kylene, Mathematics
Urista, Mark, Communication
Urista, Rachel, Visual Arts
Usner, Matt, English/Writing
Vedaa, Mary, Business Management
Vickstrom, Julianne, Veterinary Assistant
Virasak, Sisi, Computer Systems
Virasak, Lam, Machine Tool Technology
Visconti, Lauren, Social Science
Vosgien, Andrew, Mathematics
Vukicevich, Eric, Agricultural Sciences
Waite, Andrea, Biological Sciences
Walker, Jane, English / Writing
Walsh, Marcia, Education/Child and Family Studies
Walsh, Justine, Biological Sciences
Washburn, Sarah, Social Science
Weaver, Damien, English
Weber, Clay, Agricultural Sciences
Weiss, Mark, Psychology/DG Instructor
West, Jan, Community Ed
Wheat, Diana, Biology
Whitmore, Meredith, Developmental Studies
Wiens, Melanie, Medical Assistant
Wiley, Michelle, Physical Sciences
Wilkinson, Nathan, Mathematics
Williams, Ron, Apprenticeship
Williams, Chelsey, Communication
Williams, Matthew, Digital Photography
Wills, Lindsay, Physical Sciences
Wills, Kacie, English
Wimbley-Gouveia, Chareane, Developmental Studies
Winans, Jessica, Learning Innovations
Wing, Jeff, Criminal Justice
Wolfe, Sonney, Developmental Studies
Wood, Denny, Apprenticeship
Wood, Brie, Mathematics
Wylie, Lynne, Developmental Studies
Wylie, Patricia, Developmental Studies
Wylie, Patricia, Social Science
Yoder, Sean, Business Management
Zimick, Paul, Apprenticeship